RED

OPPONENTRINKTIMERESULTSCORE SHEET
at BLUENORTH RINK9/1/2019 12:40 PM WON 16 - 3
at BLACKNORTH RINK9/8/2019 1:50 PM WON 9 - 1
at WHITENORTH RINK9/15/2019 12:40 PM LOST 3 - 9
vs GREENNORTH RINK9/22/2019 3:00 PM WON 9 - 8
at GREYNORTH RINK9/29/2019 11:30 AM WON 15 - 4
at NAVYNORTH RINK10/6/2019 1:50 PM LOST 4 - 7
vs GOLDNORTH RINK10/13/2019 3:00 PM LOST 1 - 4
at BLUENORTH RINK10/20/2019 12:40 PM WON 9 - 0
at BLACKNORTH RINK10/27/2019 11:30 AM LOST 2 - 4
at WHITENORTH RINK11/3/2019 12:40 PM LOST 3 - 6
vs GREENNORTH RINK11/10/2019 3:00 PM LOST 5 - 6
at NAVY (Quarter Final)SOUTH RINK11/17/2019 11:45 AM WON 9 - 3
at GOLD (Semi Final)NORTH RINK11/24/2019 3:00 PM WON 6 - 5
at WHITE (Championship)NORTH RINK12/8/2019 2:40 PM
#NAMEPOSGPGAPIMPTS
86Tarolla, Shayn13388046
16Murch, Elliot131315028
98Feldman, Kaleb13156021
89Rauch, Jackson13106016
13Ahmady, Armaan1366012
9Laidler, HUDSON1339012
15Furler, ethan133306
27Delap, Jack132204
23Glusica, Addisyn131102
11Johnson, Kyle130202
20Delaney, Thomas130000
91Luong, Noah130000