WHITE

OPPONENTRINKTIMERESULTSCORE SHEET
vs BLACKNORTH RINK9/1/2019 11:30 AM WON 16 - 4
at BLUENORTH RINK9/8/2019 3:00 PM WON 10 - 8
vs REDNORTH RINK9/15/2019 12:40 PM WON 9 - 3
at NAVYNORTH RINK9/22/2019 1:50 PM WON 14 - 4
vs GOLDNORTH RINK9/29/2019 3:00 PM LOST 3 - 7
at GREENNORTH RINK10/6/2019 11:30 AM LOST 6 - 8
at GREYNORTH RINK10/13/2019 12:40 PM WON 10 - 1
vs BLACKNORTH RINK10/20/2019 1:50 PM WON 14 - 2
at BLUENORTH RINK10/27/2019 3:00 PM WON 6 - 4
vs REDNORTH RINK11/3/2019 12:40 PM WON 6 - 3
at NAVYNORTH RINK11/10/2019 11:30 AM WON 9 - 2
vs BLUE (Quarter Final)NORTH RINK11/17/2019 5:00 PM
#NAMEPOSGPGAPIMPTS
25Liu, Wilson113123054
97Johnson, Cash112211033
7Westwood, Alan11154019
28Blinn, Dylan11144018
12Cambeiro, Dillion1196015
3Ferry, Jacob1164010
22Scrogum, Leeland110707
4Laing, Robert113205
86Wingard, Luke112305
3Wright, lillana111304