BLUE

OPPONENTRINKTIMERESULTSCORE SHEET
at WHITENORTH RINK5/19/2019 2:20 PM LOST 4 - 5
vs GOLDNORTH RINK5/26/2019 5:05 PM WON 9 - 4
at REDNORTH RINK6/2/2019 5:40 PM LOST 5 - 10
vs WHITENORTH RINK6/9/2019 4:50 PM WON 5 - 4
at GOLDNORTH RINK6/16/2019 3:50 PM WON 6 - 4
vs REDNORTH RINK6/23/2019 3:50 PM LOST 2 - 3
at WHITENORTH RINK6/30/2019 2:35 PM LOST 4 - 6
vs GOLDNORTH RINK7/7/2019 5:35 PM WON 11 - 2
at REDNORTH RINK7/14/2019 2:35 PM WON 5 - 3
vs WHITENORTH RINK7/21/2019 3:50 PM LOST 4 - 5
at GOLDNORTH RINK7/28/2019 3:50 PM WON 5 - 4
vs REDNORTH RINK8/4/2019 3:50 PM LOST 0 - 6
vs GOLD (Semi Final)NORTH RINK8/11/2019 3:50 PM LOST 3 - 5
vs WHITE (Consolation)SOUTH RINK8/14/2019 7:50 PM WON 5 - 4
#NAMEPOSGPGAPIMPTS
7Lingo, Brandon14184022
8Lingo, Armani14417021
81Farr, SHANE1498017
3Kallao, julian1494013
22Rieger, Cole1494013
88Garay, Antonio1447011
10Oseguera, Sabastian1483011
42Crayne, Jacob146309
97Prunty, Kaden142507
54Phelps, Austin140303
27Bivens, Jackson140202
99Gesundheit, Ben140101
33Lee, Josh140000
74Phelps, Hunter140000