HockeyStats

RED

OPPONENTRINKTIMERESULTSCORE SHEET
at GOLDSOUTH RINK5/19/2019 4:30 PM WON 6 - 5
vs WHITESOUTH RINK5/26/2019 6:45 PM WON 5 - 1
vs BLUESOUTH RINK6/2/2019 5:35 PM WON 11 - 4
vs GOLDSOUTH RINK6/9/2019 4:15 PM LOST 6 - 10
at WHITESOUTH RINK6/16/2019 3:15 PM WON 4 - 1
at BLUESOUTH RINK6/23/2019 4:30 PM WON 5 - 3
at GOLDSOUTH RINK6/30/2019 4:30 PM WON 7 - 0
vs WHITESOUTH RINK7/7/2019 4:30 PM LOST 2 - 3
vs BLUESOUTH RINK7/14/2019 3:15 PM WON 10 - 4
vs GOLDSOUTH RINK7/21/2019 3:15 PM WON 4 - 2
at WHITESOUTH RINK7/28/2019 3:15 PM LOST 2 - 4
at BLUESOUTH RINK8/4/2019 4:30 PM LOST 1 - 4
vs BLUE (Semi Final)SOUTH RINK8/11/2019 3:15 PM WON 6 - 1
vs WHITE (Championship)NORTH RINK8/13/2019 7:50 PM WON 2 - 1
#NAMEPOSGPGAPIMPTS
5Lingo, Darren141411025
11Cabral, Brandon14168024
71Baren, Cole14185023
8Graham "Jewell", Cam1466012
48Huff, Logan1465011
27Suiter, Clayton1447011
17Merrill, Caden142305
45Michel, Nikolas143205
88Wadsworth, Trenton141304
97strizhanov, Ilya142103
43Hackney, Sebastian140202
14Gooding, Noah140000
2Sculli, Nathan140000