HockeyStats

BLUE

OPPONENTRINKTIMERESULTSCORE SHEET
at WHITESOUTH RINK5/19/2019 10:40 AM WON 5 - 3
vs GOLDSOUTH RINK5/26/2019 10:30 AM WON 8 - 1
at REDSOUTH RINK6/2/2019 3:15 PM WON 7 - 2
vs WHITESOUTH RINK6/9/2019 12:45 PM WON 10 - 3
at GOLDSOUTH RINK6/16/2019 11:45 AM WON 10 - 6
vs REDSOUTH RINK6/23/2019 11:45 AM WON 8 - 2
at WHITESOUTH RINK6/30/2019 10:30 AM LOST 4 - 5
vs GOLDSOUTH RINK7/7/2019 10:30 AM WON 9 - 7
at REDSOUTH RINK7/14/2019 10:30 AM WON 5 - 1
vs WHITESOUTH RINK7/21/2019 11:45 AM WON 9 - 2
at GOLDSOUTH RINK7/28/2019 11:45 AM WON 10 - 5
vs REDSOUTH RINK8/4/2019 11:45 AM WON 8 - 5
vs GOLD (Semi Final)SOUTH RINK8/11/2019 11:45 AM WON 7 - 4
vs WHITE (Championship)NORTH RINK8/13/2019 6:40 PM WON 5 - 0
#NAMEPOSGPGAPIMPTS
20Grant, Nikita14225027
77Simmons, Casyn14179026
97Clouse, Jake14118019
19Mir, Mekyle14910019
98Feldman, Kaleb14117018
33Morrison, Tate14104014
22Jeannest, Tristen1492011
9Laidler, Hudson144408
6Freiert, JACK145207
71Liston, Cruz143407
10Smith, Trevor143306
2Orr, Joseph141304
4Laing, Robert141203
21Yoo, Ian141203
24Roksvold, Gunnar140101
69Sherman, Sabastian140101