WHITE

OPPONENTRINKTIMERESULTSCORE SHEET
vs BLUENORTH RINK5/19/2019 11:50 AM WON 8 - 2
at REDNORTH RINK5/26/2019 3:50 PM WON 4 - 3
at GOLDNORTH RINK6/2/2019 4:30 PM WON 5 - 4
at BLUENORTH RINK6/9/2019 2:20 PM WON 9 - 4
vs REDNORTH RINK6/16/2019 12:05 PM WON 4 - 3
vs GOLDNORTH RINK6/23/2019 12:05 PM LOST 4 - 10
vs BLUENORTH RINK6/30/2019 12:05 PM WON 6 - 3
at REDNORTH RINK7/7/2019 4:20 PM WON 5 - 4
at GOLDNORTH RINK7/14/2019 1:20 PM WON 8 - 1
at BLUENORTH RINK7/21/2019 1:20 PM WON 6 - 0
vs REDNORTH RINK7/28/2019 12:05 PM LOST 3 - 8
vs GOLDNORTH RINK8/4/2019 12:05 PM WON 7 - 6
vs BLUE (Semi Final)NORTH RINK8/11/2019 1:20 PM WON 6 - 1
vs RED (Championship)SOUTH RINK8/13/2019 6:50 PM LOST 0 - 2
#NAMEPOSGPGAPIMPTS
19Simington, Statlin141410024
75Christensen, Calvin14142016
5Halter, Max14105015
26Larrison, William14113014
29Adams, Tre1456011
89Salerno, Carter1483011
21Border, Jackson143407
76Silver, Bradley144206
3Holly, Haiden143205
25Mitchell, Sarah141203
15Kazelski, Matthew142002
90Jones, Jace120101