HockeyStats

WHITE

OPPONENTRINKTIMERESULTSCORE SHEET
vs BLUESOUTH RINK1/27/2019 11:30 AM WON 6 - 2
at GREYSOUTH RINK2/3/2019 9:40 AM LOST 0 - 4
vs GREENNORTH RINK2/5/2019 6:40 PM
vs GREENSOUTH RINK2/10/2019 12:15 PM WON 6 - 5
at BLUESOUTH RINK2/24/2019 11:15 AM LOST 1 - 4
vs GREYSOUTH RINK3/3/2019 10:30 AM WON 6 - 1
at GREENSOUTH RINK3/10/2019 11:35 AM WON 8 - 6
vs BLUESOUTH RINK3/17/2019 11:30 AM WON 6 - 4
at GREYSOUTH RINK3/24/2019 11:45 AM LOST 5 - 6
vs GREENSOUTH RINK3/31/2019 10:15 AM LOST 2 - 7
at BLUESOUTH RINK4/7/2019 10:15 AM WON 5 - 4
vs GREYSOUTH RINK4/14/2019 10:15 AM LOST 2 - 6
at GREENSOUTH RINK4/16/2019 8:00 PM WON 9 - 0
vs GREEN (Semi Final)SOUTH RINK4/23/2019 6:50 PM LOST 6 - 8
vs GREY (Consolation)SOUTH RINK4/28/2019 10:15 AM LOST 3 - 5
#NAMEPOSGPGAPIMPTS
Biehl, Jackson12163019
5Urbanski, Zach1378015
88Price, Logan1376213
24Sculli, Alex1358013
73PIRANI, Jason13101011
10Bolda, Cooper1264010
9Bersamina, Vincent132305
2Miracle, Tyler125005
29Au, Ethan132204
71Maffett, Aiden132224
90Delaforce, Nainoa120323
64Baxter, Trevor131001
26Poletto, Aaron120121