HockeyStats

WHITE

OPPONENTRINKTIMERESULTSCORE SHEET
vs BLUESOUTH RINK1/27/2019 11:30 AM WON 6 - 2
at GREYSOUTH RINK2/3/2019 9:40 AM LOST 0 - 4
vs GREENNORTH RINK2/5/2019 6:40 PM
vs GREENSOUTH RINK2/10/2019 12:15 PM WON 6 - 5
at BLUESOUTH RINK2/24/2019 11:15 AM LOST 1 - 4
vs GREYSOUTH RINK3/3/2019 10:30 AM WON 6 - 1
at GREENSOUTH RINK3/10/2019 11:35 AM WON 8 - 6
vs BLUESOUTH RINK3/17/2019 11:30 AM WON 6 - 4
at GREYSOUTH RINK3/24/2019 11:45 AM LOST 5 - 6
vs GREENSOUTH RINK3/31/2019 10:15 AM LOST 2 - 7
at BLUESOUTH RINK4/7/2019 10:15 AM WON 5 - 4
vs GREYSOUTH RINK4/14/2019 10:15 AM LOST 2 - 6
at GREENSOUTH RINK4/16/2019 8:00 PM WON 9 - 0
vs GREEN (Semi Final)SOUTH RINK4/23/2019 6:50 PM
#NAMEPOSGPGAPIMPTS
Biehl, Jackson12163019
5Urbanski, Zach1268014
88Price, Logan1256211
24Sculli, Alex1247011
10Bolda, Cooper1264010
73PIRANI, Jason1291010
2Miracle, Tyler125005
9Bersamina, Vincent121304
90Delaforce, Nainoa120323
71Maffett, Aiden121223
29Au, Ethan121102
26Poletto, Aaron120121
64Baxter, Trevor120000