HockeyStats

BLUE

OPPONENTRINKTIMERESULTSCORE SHEET
at WHITESOUTH RINK1/27/2019 11:30 AM LOST 2 - 6
vs GREENSOUTH RINK2/3/2019 8:30 AM LOST 3 - 4
at GREYSOUTH RINK2/10/2019 3:45 PM WON 4 - 3
vs WHITESOUTH RINK2/24/2019 11:15 AM WON 4 - 1
at GREENSOUTH RINK3/3/2019 11:45 AM WON 11 - 5
vs GREYSOUTH RINK3/10/2019 10:15 AM WON 3 - 1
at WHITESOUTH RINK3/17/2019 11:30 AM LOST 4 - 6
vs GREENSOUTH RINK3/24/2019 10:30 AM LOST 6 - 7
at GREYSOUTH RINK3/31/2019 11:30 AM WON 5 - 0
vs WHITESOUTH RINK4/7/2019 10:15 AM LOST 4 - 5
at GREENSOUTH RINK4/14/2019 11:30 AM WON 5 - 0
vs GREYSOUTH RINK4/16/2019 6:50 PM WON 10 - 2
vs GREY (Semi Final)SOUTH RINK4/23/2019 8:00 PM WON 2 - 1
vs GREEN (Championship)SOUTH RINK4/28/2019 11:30 AM WON 7 - 2
#NAMEPOSGPGAPIMPTS
21Pross, Blake14165021
15Kazelski, Matthew12214016
75Christensen, Calvin1396015
19Simington, Statlin1394413
06Baldi, Jeffrey12102412
3Holly, Haiden1383211
81Lenz, Davis135429
12Olegario, Kekoa125328
5Halter, Max82305
89Salerno, Carter121405
29Adams, Tre121304
26Larrison, William132204
90Jones, Jase120101