HockeyStats

BLACK

OPPONENTRINKTIMERESULTSCORE SHEET
vs GREYNORTH RINK9/17/2017 7:00 PM LOST 1 - 3
vs BLUECity National Arena9/24/2017 3:40 PM WON 3 - 2
at WHITECity National Arena10/1/2017 4:50 PM WON 4 - 3
at GREYCity National Arena10/8/2017 3:40 PM WON 5 - 2
at BLUECity National Arena10/15/2017 4:50 PM
at WHITECity National Arena10/22/2017 4:50 PM WON 5 - 4
vs GREYCity National Arena10/29/2017 4:50 PM WON 3 - 2
vs BLUENORTH RINK11/5/2017 6:30 PM WON 7 - 3
at WHITECity National Arena11/12/2017 4:50 PM WON 6 - 3
vs GREYCity National Arena11/19/2017 3:40 PM WON 8 - 1
vs BLUECity National Arena12/3/2017 4:50 PM WON 8 - 6
at WHITECity National Arena12/10/2017 3:40 PM WON 4 - 3
vs BLUE (Semi Final)City National Arena12/12/2017 6:30 PM
vs GREY (Championship)City National Arena12/17/2017 4:50 PM WON 10 - 0
#NAMEPOSGPGAPIMPTS
88McCrossan, Chase131616032
34HInkes, Jordan131511026
8Lingo, Armani13117018
10Kirste, Maddox1369015
27Bourgault, Michael1339012
19Kirste, Noah1365011
63Smejkal, Noah133306
14Perez, Andre131405
22Cragin, Anthony130303
1Fiorillo, Blake42103
16Naylor, joseph131001
15Cislo, TRENTON130000
74Eckmann, Tanner130000